Zusagen Jugend-Pfingsturnier 2009

Jugend Pfingstturnier

Aktualisiert am:  Montag, 02 April 2012 10:16:36

Hier die teilnehmenden Mannschaften die uns für unser Turnier vom 29.05.2009 bis 31.05.2009 ihre Zusage erteilt haben.

 

A-Junioren B-Junioren C-Junioren D-Junioren
FC 08 Hassloch FV Rockenhausen TuS 07 Steinbach FC Eiche Sippersfeld
TuS 04 Hohenecken SV Ruchheim TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern FG Nord Ludwigshafen
1.FC Rheinpfalz 08 JFV SV Mackenbach TUS Göllheim JSG Leiningerland
SpVgg Ingelheim TSV Armsheim ESP Schwedelbach SV Mackenbach
SC Blumenau (Mannheim) TG Westhofen Hütschenhausen/
Spesbach/Nanzdietschweiler
FV Dudenhofen
TuS Nack TuS Neuhemsbach FC Fortuna Mombach SG Eintracht Kaiserslautern
TuS Wörrstadt TSG Eisenberg II SC-Hahnheim TSG Ober-Flörsheim
FV Flonheim  A1 SV Obersülzen SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler SV Wiesenthalerhof
  FK Clausen 1919.eV TuS Nack TuS Friedelsheim
  SG Eintracht Kaiserslautern SG Thaleischweiler TV Gönnheim
  ASV Nibelungen Worms FC Höheischweiler 1919.eV TuS Nack
  TuS Altleiningen TuS Hochspeyer (Mädchen) SV Niederauerbach
       
Warteschleife Warteschleife Warteschleife Warteschleife
FV Flonheim  A2 Freinsheim-Erpolzheim SV Wiesenthalerhof ASV Winnweiler
Alsenbrück-Langmeil Germania Eich-SG Altrhein TSG Ober-Flörsheim SV Erlenbrunn
SV Pfingsweide TuS Wörrstadt   ASV Nibelungen Worms
  FVGG Mombach 03   TSV Gau-Odernheim
      FVGG Mombach 03
E-Junioren F-Junioren G-Junioren  
TuS 07 Steinbach TuS 07 Steinbach FC Eiche Sippersfeld  
FC Eiche Sippersfeld FC Eiche Sippersfeld VfR Grünstadt  
TuS Wöllstein VfR Grünstadt VfL Mannweiler-Cölln  
TSG Zellertal SV 1920 Leiselheim SV Imsbach  
TSV Lambrecht VfR Hettenleidelheim I SV Kirchheimbolanden  
SV 1898 Schauernheim TSG Kerzenheim TSG Zellertal  
Tus Göllheim SV Horchheim SV Wiesenthalerhof  
FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein SC Siegelbach TuS Münchweiler  
SV Imsbach FSV 03 Osthofen NMB Mehlingen  
FV Berghausen SV Kirchheimbolanden TuS Göllheim  
FV Heiligenstein ASV Winnweiler II ASV Winnweiler  
SG Eintracht Kaiserslautern TuS Bischheim SV Lohnsfeld  
SV Alsenborn ESV Ludwigshafen SSV Dreisen  
SV Kirchheimbolanden VfR Hettenleidelheim II Grün-Weiß Hochspeyer  
SV Alsenbrück-Langmeil TuS 04 Hohenecken SV Obersülzen  
ASV Winnweiler SV Lohnsfeld FV Flonheim  
  FVO Ramstein    
  SV Mehlbach    
  FV Flonheim     
       
Warteschleife Warteschleife Warteschleife  
SV Börrstadt SV Alsenborn SV Alsenborn  
FV Flonheim  E1 TuS Bischheim II FVGG Mombach 03  
FV Flonheim  E2 ASV Winnweiler I    
SGE Herrnsheim TuS Offstein    
FVGG Mombach 03 TuS Münchweiler    
FG Nord Ludwigshafen SV Imsbach    
  TSC Zweibrücken    

Zurück